music.nwby NeuraWeb Global Inc.
~13.0M artists · ~39.4M recordings indexed
Narrow to
DD
Original Production

Darkroom Dubs

Albums
55
Founded
2003
Type
Original Production
Origin
United Kingdom
The catalog

Darkroom Dubs — records

Strings of Death EP
Of Norway · 2010
Los Flagelantes
Alvaro Cabana · 2022
The Strange Things I'll Remember
Mirror Music · 2008
Neuland EP
Extrawelt · 2010
Album cover
Darkroom Dubs Vol. 3
Silicone Soul · 2013
Shakes
Nadja Lind · 2011
Neuland / The Hills (Remixes)
Extrawelt · 2011
Album cover
Ten Year Weekend: A Decade of Darkroom Dubs
Various Artists · 2014
Flatemate Ghost
Soukie & Windish · 2012
Darkroom Dubs Vol. IV - Compiled & Mixed By Silicone Soul
Silicone Soul · 2017
Landscapes & Heartbreaks
Pedro Aguiar · 2015
Darkroom Dubs Vol:2
Silicone Soul · 2010
Galaxy 500
Am$trad Billionaire · 2013
Darkroom Dubs Volume One
Silicone Soul · 2005
Lucidflow at the Controls - Darkroom Dubs
Nadja Lind · 2013
Without Control
The Spirals · 2007
Twenty Year Weekend (Two Decades of Darkroom Dubs)
Various Artists · 2023
Darkroom Dubs Presents Tales From Underground Vol.1
Various Artists · 2018
Time
Dubspeeka · 2013
Messin’ With My Mind
Wolf n' Flow · 2007
Back 2 tha Playground
Astrocats · 2005
Right On!
· —
Darkroom Dubs #1
· —
Sunshine Stalker E.P.
· —
Darkroom Dubs #3
· —
Back 2 Tha Playground
· —
The Shade EP
· —
Darkroom Dubs Volume One
· —
North From South
· —
The Strange Things I'll Remember (Remixes Pt. 1)
· —
Darkroom Dubs #2
· —
Space & Time EP
· —
Without Control
· —
Time Flies
· —
Neuland / The Hills (Remixes)
· —
Precursor EP
· —
Elektra
· —
The Strange Things I'll Remember - Remixes PT.2
· —
Jet Project Remixed
· —
Darkroom Dubs Vol.3
· —
Czech Da Flute EP
· —
Without Control
· —
Heads In The Clouds
· —
Darkroom Dubs Vol:2
· —
Landscapes & Heartbreaks
· —
Darkroom Dubs #4
· —
Paillette E.P.
· —
Ten Year Weekend: A Decade Of Darkroom Dubs
· —
Messin' With My Mind
· —
Time
· —
Fertile Invalids
· —
Murk
· —
Permission To Fly
· —
Darkroom Dubs Vol.V
· —
People In Motion / Life Support Systems
· —